Optické vedení

Nejprodávanější

Předřadné vlákno, 500M, SC/APC-SC/APC, SINGLEMODE 09/125UM G.657A1
 
5 445 Kč / ks
(4 500 Kč bez DPH)
Předřadné vlákno 500M ST/PC-ST/PC, MULTIMODE 50/125UM, OM2, CORNING
 
5 806,55 Kč / ks
(4 798,80 Kč bez DPH)
2 položek celkem

Cena

54455807
154455807

Značky

Položek k zobrazení: 2
Předřadné vlákno, 500M, SC/APC-SC/APC, SINGLEMODE 09/125UM G.657A1
4 500 Kč bez DPH
5 445 Kč / ks
Kód: O-5843
Předřadné vlákno 500M ST/PC-ST/PC, MULTIMODE 50/125UM, OM2, CORNING
4 798,80 Kč bez DPH
5 806,55 Kč / ks
Kód: O-5841